Хропов Анатолий

СПБГАТИ                                            Мастерская Л.Додина -  выпуск 1989

Фильмография (избранное):

2019 Трудности выживания(реж.Е.Торрес) - Станислав                Святославович хозяин квартиры

2018 Один(реж.А.Коршунов) - Игорь Андреевич Барков

          полковник

2018 Огненный ангел(реж.Д.Семенова) - заказчик

2018 Лишний(реж.Р.Ибрагимов) - Валерий Углов

         криминальный авторитет

2017 Шеф. Игра на повышение(реж.О.Ларин) -  генерал            ФСБ Кузнецов

 

2017 Отличница(реж.О.Карас) - чистильщик

2017 Невский. Проверка на прочность(реж.А.Коршунов            и др.) -  Максим Фёдорович Игнатьев помощник                    вице-губернатора

2017 Личность не установлена(реж.А.Либенсон) -                       Николай Иванович Абрамов

2017 Лесник. Своя земл(реж.И.Щёголев) - Иван                             Дмитриевич Семенчук полковник

2017 Крылья империи(реж.И.Клпылов) - Михаил                         Родзянко председатель Государственной думы

 

2017 Казнить нельзя помиловать(реж.К.Дружинин) -                  Буланов

2016 Петя(реж.Е.Грачева) - к/м

2016 Ледокол(реж.Н.Хомерики) - Черногорцев стармех               ("дед")

2016 Дачники(реж.А.Вартанов)

2015 Улицы разбитых фонарей-15(реж.В.Шкуратов и                 др.) - Борис Ольховский

2015 Письма на стекле.Судьба(реж.Р.Грицкова) - Юрий              Петрович Почернин бизнесмен

2015 Лучше не бывает(реж.Е.Семенов) - Олег                                 Васильевич Утюгов чиновник

2014 Охотники за головами(реж.И.Шурховецкий) -                      полковник ФСБ

2014 Москва никогда не спит | Moscow Never                             Sleeps(реж.Д.О'Райлли) -   Роман

2014  Другой майор Соколов(реж.К.Захаров) -  Лыков

          полковник ФСКН

2013 Дознаватель-2(реж.А.Коршунов) - Русаков

         криминальный авторитет

2013 Москва.Центральный округ-4(реж.М.Субботин) -               Беспалов

2013 Горюнов(реж.В.Балкашинов) - начштаба

2013 Ржавчина(реж.А.Балашов) - генерал

2013 Морские дьяволы.Смерч Судьбы(реж.А.Якимчук) -           Локоть

2012 Без следа(реж.С.Либин) - Михаил Петрович

2011 Зайцев+1(реж.М.Пежемский) - папа Насти

2011 Шаман(реж.М.Кубринский) - Данилов

2011 Собиратель пуль(реж.А.Вартанов) - эпизодическая              роль

2011 Прощание славянки(реж.В.Янощук) - Степаныч

2011 Москва.Три вокзала(реж.Ю.Павлов) - Василий                      Александрович

2010 ППС(реж.В.Татарский) - Паштет

2010 Невидимки(реж.Е.Немых) - Павел Иноходцев

2010 Золотой капкан(реж.С.Дремов) - Чапай

2009 Еще не вечер(реж.Н.Борц) - Алексей Ласкин

2009 Версия(реж.А.Богданов) - Лама

2008 Передел.Кровь с молоком(реж.Н.Борц) - Птер Козырнов

2008 Любовь на районе(реж.М.Угаров) - дядя Валя

2007 Папины дочки(реж.С.Алдонин) - капитан Рулькин

2007 Гончие(реж.В.Лавров) - Олег Селезнев

2006 Опера-2.Хроники убойного отдела(реж.Н.Якушева) -                     Вячеслав  Корзунов

2006 Бандитский Петербург-9(реж.С.Винокуров) - Кира                           Самсонов

2005 Фаворит(реж.А.Карелин) - адмирал Войнович

2004 Агентство НЛС-2(реж.Д.Парменов) - папа Геракла

         и др.